FC Fastav Zlín oficiální web

Zápasy MSDŽ - B

1. kolo
DOMA, 2. 9. 2018, 10:00 hod., UT Vršava
FC FASTAV Zlín ŽENY - FK Březnice 4:2 (2:1)
Branky: 2 Žalková, Dohnálková, Jakešová
2. kolo
VOLNÝ LOS
3. kolo
DOMA, 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 hod., UT Vršava
FC FASTAV Zlín ŽENY - FC ELSEREMO Brumov 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: -
4. kolo
VENKU, 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 hod., Vlkoš
TJ Sokol Vlkoš - FC FASTAV Zlín ŽENY 1:6 (0:2)
Branky: Žalková, Strachoňová, Vyvlečková, Jakešová, Navrátilová, Janíková
5. kolo
DOMA, 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 hod., UT Vršava
FC FASTAV Zlín ŽENY - FK Holešovské holky 0:0 (0:0)
Branky: -
6. kolo
VENKU, 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 hod., UT Lapač
ČSK Uherský Brod - FC FASTAV Zlín ŽENY 1:4 (0:2)
Branky: 2 Vyvlečková, Jakešová, Janíková
7. kolo
DOMA, 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 hod., UT Paseky
FC FASTAV Zlín ŽENY - TJ Sokol Držovice 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Strachoňová, vlastní
8. kolo
VENKU, 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 hod., Mostkovice
TJ Sokol Mostkovice - FC FASTAV Zlín ŽENY 0:5 (0:4)
Branky: 3 Žalková, Strachoňová, Buchtová
9. kolo
DOMA, 28. 10. 2018, 10:00 hod., UT Paseky
FC FASTAV Zlín ŽENY - FK Mutěnice 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: 3 Jakešová
10. kolo
VENKU, 7. 4. 2019, 15:30 hod., Březnice
SK Březnice - FC FASTAV Zlín ŽENY
11. kolo
VOLNÝ LOS
12. kolo
VENKU, 21. 4. 2019, 16:00 hod., Brumov
FC ELSEREMO Brumov - FC FASTAV Zlín ŽENY
13. kolo
DOMA, 28. 4. 2019, 16:00 hod., Vršava
FC FASTAV Zlín ŽENY - TJ Sokol Vlkoš
14. kolo
VENKU, 5. 5. 2019, 16:30 hod, Střelnice, Holešov
FK Holešovské Holky - FC FASTAV Zlín ŽENY
15. kolo
DOMA, 12. 5. 2019, 16:30 hod., Vršava
FC FASTAV Zlín ŽENY - ČSK Uherský Brod
16. kolo
VENKU, 19. 5. 2019, 17:00 hod., Držovice
TJ Sokol Držovice - FC FASTAV Zlín ŽENY
17. kolo
DOMA, 26. 5. 2019, 17:00 hod., Vršava
FC FASTAV Zlín ŽENY - TJ Sokol Mostkovice
18. kolo
VENKU, 2. 6. 2019, 17:00 hod., Mutěnice
FK Mutěnice - FC FASTAV Zlín ŽENY

Podkategorie

Tabulka FORTUNA:LIGA

#KlubZVRPSB
So 27.04. 2019 17:00Teplice0:01.FK Pøíbram
So 27.04. 2019 17:00Mladá Boleslav3:0FC Zlín
So 27.04. 2019 17:001.FC Slovácko1:1Bohemians 1905
So 27.04. 2019 17:00Karviná2:1Slovan Liberec
So 27.04. 2019 17:00Slavia Praha2:1Sigma Olomouc
So 27.04. 2019 17:00Jablonec4:0Baník Ostrava
So 27.04. 2019 17:00Viktoria Plzeň4:0Dukla Praha